Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Fiber Optic Patch Cables Now In-Stock Direct from Amphenol -- When only the best fiber optic patch cables will work in an installation, Amphenol Cables on Demand has the optical products you need. As the official online arm of Amphenol, our products are manufactured by a firm that is a leader in this industry.With over 25 years experience in the design and manufacture of fiber optic cable assemblies for both harsh and benign environments, Amphenol optical patch cords and connectors are currently in use on space, military, avionics, marine, and network communications applications worldwide. Our assembly personnel are adept at processing a wide variety of fiber termini, including ST, SC, FC, LC, MT-RJ, & MU in Single-Mode and Multimode configurations. When fiber optic patch cables are required, Amphenol delivers the very best.

Subcategories: Show | Hide


Show Filters
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Multimode 50-Micron Cables
Multimode 62.5-Micron Cables
Single-Mode 9-Micron Cables
Color
Length
Availability
  • Display Type
  • Results per Page
  • Sort by
  • Amphenol FO-10GGBLCSC0-001 LC-SC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male to 2 x SC Male 1m
1-50 $18.61 /EA
51+ $17.68 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GGBLCSC0-002 LC-SC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male to 2 x SC Male 2m
1-50 $20.66 /EA
51+ $19.63 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GGBLCSC0-005 LC-SC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male to 2 x SC Male 5m
1-50 $26.81 /EA
51+ $25.47 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GGBLCSC0-010 LC-SC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male to 2 x SC Male 10m
1-50 $37.07 /EA
51+ $35.22 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GGBLCSC0-015 LC-SC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male to 2 x SC Male 15m
1-50 $47.31 /EA
51+ $44.94 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GGBLCX20-001 LC-LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male 1m
1-50 $23.08 /EA
51+ $21.93 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GGBLCX20-002 LC-LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male 2m
1-50 $25.17 /EA
51+ $23.91 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GGBLCX20-005 LC-LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male 5m
1-50 $31.43 /EA
51+ $29.86 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GGBLCX20-010 LC-LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male 10m
1-50 $41.83 /EA
51+ $39.74 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GGBLCX20-015 LC-LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male 15m
1-50 $52.27 /EA
51+ $49.66 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GGBSCX20-001 SC-SC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x SC Male to 2 x SC Male 1m
1-50 $16.22 /EA
51+ $15.41 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GGBSCX20-002 SC-SC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x SC Male to 2 x SC Male 2m
1-50 $20.23 /EA
51+ $19.22 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GGBSCX20-005 SC-SC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x SC Male to 2 x SC Male 5m
1-50 $25.23 /EA
51+ $23.97 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GGBSCX20-010 SC-SC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x SC Male to 2 x SC Male 10m
1-50 $32.68 /EA
51+ $31.05 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GGBSCX20-015 SC-SC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x SC Male to 2 x SC Male 15m
1-50 $42.93 /EA
51+ $40.78 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GLCMINLC-001 mSFP-LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Brocade) - 2 x mSFP LC Male to 2 x Standard LC Male 1m (3.3ft)
1-50 $20.64 /EA
51+ $19.61 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GLCMINLC-002 mSFP-LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Brocade) - 2 x mSFP LC Male to 2 x Standard LC Male 2m (6.6ft)
1-50 $21.84 /EA
51+ $20.75 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GLCMINLC-003 mSFP-LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Brocade) - 2 x mSFP LC Male to 2 x Standard LC Male 3m (9.8ft)
1-50 $23.04 /EA
51+ $21.89 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GLCMINLC-005 mSFP-LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Brocade) - 2 x mSFP LC Male to 2 x Standard LC Male 5m (16.4ft)
1-50 $25.44 /EA
51+ $24.17 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GLCMINLC-010 mSFP-LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Brocade) - 2 x mSFP LC Male to 2 x Standard LC Male 10m (32.8 ft)
1-50 $31.43 /EA
51+ $29.86 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GMINLCX2-001 mSFP-mSFP Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Brocade) - 2 x mSFP LC Male to 2 x mSFP LC Male 1m (3.3 ft)
1-50 $21.39 /EA
51+ $20.32 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GMINLCX2-003 mSFP-mSFP Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Brocade) - 2 x mSFP LC Male to 2 x mSFP LC Male 3m (9.8ft)
1-50 $23.79 /EA
51+ $22.60 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GMINLCX2-005 mSFP-mSFP Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Brocade) - 2 x mSFP LC Male to 2 x mSFP LC Male 5m (16.4ft)
1-50 $26.19 /EA
51+ $24.88 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-10GMINLCX2-010 mSFP-mSFP Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Brocade) - 2 x mSFP LC Male to 2 x mSFP LC Male 10m (32.8ft)
1-50 $32.18 /EA
51+ $30.57 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA