download
free-shippingUPS
companyd
thincat6now
20coax

Thin CAT6 = Easier Wire Routing + Enhanced Server Air-Flow: 28-AWG Slim CAT6 Network Patch Cables

Amphenol MP-64RJ4528GG-001 Slim Category-6 (Thin CAT6) UTP 28-AWG Network Patch Cable (550-MHz) with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Green 1ft
1-50 $2.48
51+ $2.36
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 87
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol MP-64RJ4528GG-007 Slim Category-6 (Thin CAT6) UTP 28-AWG Network Patch Cable (550-MHz) with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Green 7ft
1-50 $4.76
51+ $4.52
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 184
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol MP-64RJ4528GB-010 Slim Category-6 (Thin CAT6) UTP 28-AWG Network Patch Cable (550-MHz) with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Blue 10ft
1-50 $5.86
51+ $5.57
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 347
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol MP-64RJ4528GK-001 Slim Category-6 (Thin CAT6) UTP 28-AWG Network Patch Cable (550-MHz) with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Black 1ft
1-50 $2.48
51+ $2.36
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 69
  • Availability: In stock

Introducing Amphenol HD Mini-SAS Active Optical Cables (AOC) for High-Density Networked Storage Applications:

Amphenol SF-FOHHB23PAO-001M 1m (3.3') External 4x HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 850nm OM3 OFNP - 4 x 12 Gbps (48 Gbps) SAS 3.0 & iPass+™ HD Compliant 1m (3.3')
  • $315.15 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 5
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol SF-FOHHB23PAO-005M 5m (16.4') External 4x HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 850nm OM3 OFNP - 4 x 12 Gbps (48 Gbps) SAS 3.0 & iPass+™ HD Compliant 5m (16.4')
  • $319.10 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 32
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol SF-FOHHB23PAO-010M 10m (32.8') External 4x HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 850nm OM3 OFNP - 4 x 12 Gbps (48 Gbps) SAS 3.0 & iPass+™ HD Compliant 10m (32.8')
  • $349.25 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 0
  • Availability: Out of stock
Amphenol SF-FOHHB23PAO-002M 2m (6.6') External 4x HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 850nm OM3 OFNP - 4 x 12 Gbps (48 Gbps) SAS 3.0 & iPass+™ HD Compliant 2m (6.6')
  • $316.20 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 0
  • Availability: Out of stock

Coax Cable SALE -- Get 20% OFF ALL Coaxial Cables with Coupon Code: CABLE20

Amphenol CO-059BNCX200-001 BNC Male to BNC Male (RG59) 75 Ohm Coaxial Cable Assembly (RG59 / U Solid) 1ft
1-50 $11.36
51+ $10.79
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 9
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol CO-058SMAX200-007.5 SMA Male to SMA Male (RG58) 50 Ohm Coaxial Cable Assembly 7.5ft
1-50 $18.52
51+ $17.59
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 107
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol CO-142BNCX200-025 BNC Male to BNC Male (RG142) 50 Ohm Coaxial Cable Assembly (High-Temp Teflon RG142B / U) 25ft
1-50 $158.41
51+ $150.49
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 24
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol CO-174BNCRAX2-001 BNC Right Angle Male to BNC Right Angle Male (RG174) 50 Ohm Coaxial Cable Assembly 1ft
1-50 $15.24
51+ $14.48
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 66
  • Availability: In stock

Get 25% OFF ALL SFP28 & QSFP28 Copper Cables with Coupon Code: HISPEED

Amphenol SF-NDAAFJ100G-002M 2m (6.6') 100GbE QSFP28 Cable - Amphenol 100-Gigabit Ethernet Passive Copper QSFP Cable (SFF-8665 802.3bj) - QSFP28 to QSFP28 (26-AWG Low-Loss)
1-50 $191.39
51+ $181.82
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 70
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol SF-NDAAFJ100G-003M 3m (9.8') 100GbE QSFP28 Cable - Amphenol 100-Gigabit Ethernet Passive Copper QSFP Cable (SFF-8665 802.3bj) - QSFP28 to QSFP28 (26 AWG)
1-50 $229.34
51+ $217.87
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 71
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol SF-NDCCGJ28GB-005M 5m SFP28 Cable - Amphenol 25-Gigabit Ethernet SFP28 Direct Attach Copper Cable (16.4 ft) - 26 AWG
1-50 $116.87
51+ $111.03
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 12
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol SF-NDAAFF100G-000.5M 0.5m (1.6') 100GbE QSFP28 Cable - Amphenol 100-Gigabit Ethernet Passive Copper QSFP Cable (SFF-8665 802.3bj) - QSFP28 to QSFP28
1-50 $115.45
51+ $109.68
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 54
  • Availability: In stock

Testimonials / Product Reviews

 

shedied