download
free-shippingUPS
companyd
thincat6now
20coax

Just Launched: 28-AWG Slim CAT6 Network Patch Cables

Slim Category-6 (Thin CAT6) UTP 28-AWG Network Patch Cable (550-MHz) with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Black
Slim Category-6 (Thin CAT6) UTP 28-AWG Network Patch Cable (550-MHz) with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Green
Slim Category-6 (Thin CAT6) UTP 28-AWG Network Patch Cable (550-MHz) with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Yellow
Slim Category-6 (Thin CAT6) UTP 28-AWG Network Patch Cable (550-MHz) with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Blue

Introducing Amphenol HD Mini-SAS Active Optical Cables (AOC) for High-Density Networked Storage Applications:

10m (32.8') External 4x HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 850nm OM3 OFNP - 4 x 12 Gbps (48 Gbps) SAS 3.0 & iPass+™ HD Compliant
  • $349.25
  • Qty:
2m (6.6') External 4x HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 850nm OM3 OFNP - 4 x 12 Gbps (48 Gbps) SAS 3.0 & iPass+™ HD Compliant
  • $316.20
  • Qty:
5m (16.4') External 4x HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 850nm OM3 OFNP - 4 x 12 Gbps (48 Gbps) SAS 3.0 & iPass+™ HD Compliant
  • $319.10
  • Qty:
1m (3.3') External 4x HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 850nm OM3 OFNP - 4 x 12 Gbps (48 Gbps) SAS 3.0 & iPass+™ HD Compliant
  • $315.15
  • Qty:

COAX SALE -- Now Get 20% OFF ALL Amphenol Brand Coaxial Cables by Entering Coupon Code: CABLE20

BNC Right Angle Male to BNC Right Angle Male (RG58) 50 Ohm Coaxial Cable Assembly
Reverse Polarity TNC (RP-TNC) Male to Type N Male Coax Cable (RG58) 50 Ohm Coaxial Cable Assembly
RG316 High Temperature Teflon Coaxial Cable - SMA Male to SMA Male
Type N Male to Type N Male (RG58) 50 Ohm Coaxial Cable Assembly

Testimonials / Product Reviews

 

shedied