download
free-shippingUPS
companyd
thincat6now
SCSI20

Thin CAT6 = Easier Wire Routing + Enhanced Server Air-Flow: 28-AWG Slim CAT6 Network Patch Cables

Amphenol MP-64RJ4528GR-007 Slim Category-6 (Thin CAT6) UTP 28-AWG Network Patch Cable (550-MHz) with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Red 7ft
1-50 $4.76
51+ $4.52
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 177
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol MP-64RJ4528GB-005 Slim Category-6 (Thin CAT6) UTP 28-AWG Network Patch Cable (550-MHz) with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Blue 5ft
1-50 $4.00
51+ $3.80
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 251
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol MP-64RJ4528GR-005 Slim Category-6 (Thin CAT6) UTP 28-AWG Network Patch Cable (550-MHz) with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Red 5ft
1-50 $4.00
51+ $3.80
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 208
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol MP-64RJ4528GY-005 Slim Category-6 (Thin CAT6) UTP 28-AWG Network Patch Cable (550-MHz) with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Yellow 5ft
1-50 $4.00
51+ $3.80
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 297
  • Availability: In stock

Introducing Amphenol HD Mini-SAS Active Optical Cables (AOC) for High-Density Networked Storage Applications:

Amphenol SF-FOHHB23PAO-005M 5m (16.4') External 4x HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 850nm OM3 OFNP - 4 x 12 Gbps (48 Gbps) SAS 3.0 & iPass+™ HD Compliant 5m (16.4')
  • $319.10 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 14
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol SF-FOHHB23PAO-003M 3m (9.8') External 4x HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 850nm OM3 OFNP - 4 x 12 Gbps (48 Gbps) SAS 3.0 & iPass+™ HD Compliant 3m (9.8')
  • $317.75 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 39
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol SF-FOHHB23PAO-002M 2m (6.6') External 4x HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 850nm OM3 OFNP - 4 x 12 Gbps (48 Gbps) SAS 3.0 & iPass+™ HD Compliant 2m (6.6')
  • $316.20 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 40
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol SF-FOHHB23PAO-001M 1m (3.3') External 4x HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 850nm OM3 OFNP - 4 x 12 Gbps (48 Gbps) SAS 3.0 & iPass+™ HD Compliant 1m (3.3')
  • $315.15 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 4
  • Availability: In stock

ALL SCSI Cables on Sale NOW -- Enter Coupon Code CABLE20, Get 20% OFF List Prices at Checkout Thru 2/15!

Amphenol CS-VHDCIMX200-000.5 VHDCI SCSI (SCSI-5) LVD / SE Cable - .8mm 68-pin VHDCI SCSI Male to Male .5m
1-50 $46.58
51+ $44.25
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 125
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol CS-VHDCIMX200-008 VHDCI SCSI (SCSI-5) LVD / SE Cable - .8mm 68-pin VHDCI SCSI Male to Male 8m
1-50 $109.75
51+ $104.26
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 70
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol CS-VHDCIMX200-002 VHDCI SCSI (SCSI-5) LVD / SE Cable - .8mm 68-pin VHDCI SCSI Male to Male 2m
1-50 $57.02
51+ $54.17
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 29
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol CS-SCSI3DB68F-000.5 SCSI-3 LVD / SE (Ultra3) Universal SCSI Cable - HPDB68 (HD68) Male to HPDB68 (HD68) Male with Ferrites 0.5m
1-50 $42.71
51+ $40.57
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 8
  • Availability: Discontinued

Get 20% OFF ALL 25G SFP28 & 100G QSFP28 Copper Cables with Coupon Code: CABLE20

Amphenol SF-NDAAFF100G-000.5M 0.5m (1.6') 100GbE QSFP28 Cable - Amphenol 100-Gigabit Ethernet Passive Copper QSFP Cable (SFF-8665 802.3bj) - QSFP28 to QSFP28
1-50 $115.45
51+ $109.68
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 59
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol SF-NDCCGJ28GB-005M 5m SFP28 Cable - Amphenol 25-Gigabit Ethernet SFP28 Direct Attach Copper Cable (16.4 ft) - 26 AWG
1-50 $116.87
51+ $111.03
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 39
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol SF-NDCCGF28GB-002M 2m SFP28 Cable - Amphenol 25-Gigabit Ethernet SFP28 Direct Attach Copper Cable (6.6 ft)
1-50 $86.69
51+ $82.36
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 297
  • Availability: In stock
Amphenol SF-NDAAFJ100G-003M 3m (9.8') 100GbE QSFP28 Cable - Amphenol 100-Gigabit Ethernet Passive Copper QSFP Cable (SFF-8665 802.3bj) - QSFP28 to QSFP28 (26 AWG)
1-50 $229.34
51+ $217.87
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Qty avail.: 66
  • Availability: In stock

Testimonials / Product Reviews

 

shedied