ST-LC Fiber Patch Cords - 62.5/125 Multimode

ST-LC fiber optic patch cords by Amphenol combine duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber cable with machine-polished ST and LC connectors. Available in standard PVC (OFNR) jacket configurations.

  • Display Type
  • Results per Page
  • Sort by
  • Amphenol FO-DUALSTLC00-001 ST-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNR Riser) - 2 x ST Male to 2 x LC Male 1m
1-50 $21.03 /EA
51+ $19.98 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-DUALSTLC00-004 ST-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNR Riser) - 2 x ST Male to 2 x LC Male 4m
1-50 $23.60 /EA
51+ $22.42 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA