LC-LC Fiber Patch Cords - 62.5/125 Multimode

LC-LC fiber optic patch cords by Amphenol combine duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber cable with machine-polished LC connectors. Available in a variety of jacket styles including standard PVC (OFNR), Plenum (OFNP), and Low-Smoke (OFN-LS).

  • Display Type
  • Results per Page
  • Sort by
  • Amphenol FO-DUALLCX2MM-001 LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNR Riser) - 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male 1m
1-50 $19.41 /EA
51+ $18.44 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-DUALLCX2MM-002 LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNR Riser) - 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male 2m
1-50 $20.31 /EA
51+ $19.29 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-DUALLCX2MM-003 LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNR Riser) - 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male 3m
1-50 $21.03 /EA
51+ $19.98 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-DUALLCX2MM-005 LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNR Riser) - 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male 5m
1-50 $25.88 /EA
51+ $24.59 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA