Double-tap and hold to zoom.
Mouse over the image to zoom.

Amphenol SF-XGXP139610-000 SFP+ (10G) 10GBASE-LR / LW Transceiver (Long Range 10km) 1310nm Single-Mode Optical Module (Duplex LC Connector) by Amphenol XGIGA (XGXP-1396-10D)

Product: SF-XGXP139610-000

Amphenol SF-XGXP139610-000 SFP+ (10G) 10GBASE-LR/LW Transceiver (Long Range 10km) 1310nm Single-Mode Optical Module (Duplex LC Connector) by Amphenol XGIGA (XGXP-1396-10D)
  • $38.58 /EA
Part Number Color Length Qty Available / Availability Qty
SF-XGXP139610-000 Silver N/A 50 / In stock EA
Amphenol SF-XGXP139610-000 SFP+ (10G) 10GBASE-LR/LW Transceiver (Long Range 10km) 1310nm Single-Mode Optical Module (Duplex LC Connector) by Amphenol XGIGA (XGXP-1396-10D)
Average Rating:
Review this product: