Double-tap and hold to zoom.
Mouse over the image to zoom.

Amphenol SF-XGSF131210-000 SFP (1.25G) 1000BASE-LX Transceiver (Long Range 10km) 1310nm Single-Mode Optical Module (Duplex LC Connector) by Amphenol XGIGA (XGSF-1312-10D)

Product: SF-XGSF131210-000

Amphenol SF-XGSF131210-000 SFP (1.25G) 1000BASE-LX Transceiver (Long Range 10km) 1310nm Single-Mode Optical Module (Duplex LC Connector) by Amphenol XGIGA (XGSF-1312-10D)
  • $21.28 /EA
Part Number Color Length Qty Available / Availability Qty
SF-XGSF131210-000 Silver N/A 50 / In stock EA
Amphenol SF-XGSF131210-000 SFP (1.25G) 1000BASE-LX Transceiver (Long Range 10km) 1310nm Single-Mode Optical Module (Duplex LC Connector) by Amphenol XGIGA (XGSF-1312-10D)
Average Rating:
Review this product: