Search Results

Your search results for "code hispeed22"
  • Display Type
  • Results per Page
  • Sort by
  • Amphenol SF-SFPPLOOPBK-003.5 SFP+ Loopback Adapter Module for SFP+ Port Compliance Testing - 3.5dB Copper / Optical Cable Emulation
1-50 $29.92 /EA
51+ $28.42 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol SF-QSFPLOOPBK-003 QSFP+ 40G Loopback Adapter Module for QSFP / QSFP+ Port Testing - 3dB Attenuation & 1.5W Power Consumption [Copper+Optical Ready]
1-50 $27.83 /EA
51+ $26.44 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol SF-QSFPLOOPBK-002 QSFP+ 40G Loopback Adapter Module for QSFP / QSFP+ Port Testing - 0dB Attenuation & 0W Power Consumption [Copper+Optical Ready]
1-50 $24.47 /EA
51+ $23.25 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol SF-QSFPLOOPBK-001 QSFP+ 40G Loopback Adapter Module for QSFP / QSFP+ Port Testing - 0dB Attenuation & 1.5W Power Consumption [Copper+Optical Ready]
1-50 $24.47 /EA
51+ $23.25 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol SF-NLMAMB0001-0001 OSFP 400G Loopback Adapter Module for OSFP Port Testing - 0dB Attenuation & 0W Power Consumption [400-Gigabit Ethernet Ready]
1-50 $75.08 /EA
51+ $71.33 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol NW-CX428MMLFS-005 5m Lead-Free CX4 Cable – Amphenol 10GbE-CX4 10Gb Ethernet Cable w /  Fujitsu CX4 Connectors (SFF-8470 Latch) 5m (16.4ft)
1-50 $139.45 /EA
51+ $132.48 /EA
  • Amphenol NW-CX428MMLFS-003 3m Lead-Free CX4 Cable – Amphenol 10GbE-CX4 10Gb Ethernet Cable w /  Fujitsu CX4 Connectors (SFF-8470 Latch) 3m (10')
1-50 $109.86 /EA
51+ $104.37 /EA
  • Amphenol NW-CX428MMLFS-001 1m Lead-Free CX4 Cable – Amphenol 10GbE-CX4 10Gb Ethernet Cable w /  Fujitsu CX4 Connectors (SFF-8470 Latch) 1m (3.3ft)
1-50 $101.18 /EA
51+ $96.12 /EA
  • Amphenol CS-SATDRIVEX2-002 Serial ATA Extension Cable - SATA II Drive Extension Cable with Power (6.0 Gbps) 2m
1-50 $21.44 /EA
51+ $20.37 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol CS-SATDRIVEX2-001 Serial ATA Extension Cable - SATA II Drive Extension Cable with Power (6.0 Gbps) 1m
1-50 $18.30 /EA
51+ $17.39 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol CS-SATDRIVEX2-000.5 Serial ATA Extension Cable - SATA II Drive Extension Cable with Power (6.0 Gbps) 0.5m
1-50 $11.37 /EA
51+ $10.80 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol CS-SATASERRA-001 Serial ATA Cable - SATA II Right Angle to Straight Drive Cable (6.0 Gbps) 1m
1-50 $5.10 /EA
51+ $4.85 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol CS-SASSDP8282-001 29 position SAS to SATA Drive Connector Single Data Lane Cable 1m
1-50 $14.67 /EA
51+ $13.94 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol CS-SASSDP8282-000.5 29 position SAS to SATA Drive Connector Single Data Lane Cable 0.5 m
1-50 $13.39 /EA
51+ $12.72 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol CS-SASSASEXT2-002 SAS to SAS Extender Cable, SFF-8482 Male  /  Female Receptacle 2m
1-50 $23.82 /EA
51+ $22.63 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol CS-SASSASEXT2-001 SAS to SAS Extender Cable, SFF-8482 Male  /  Female Receptacle 1m
1-50 $21.25 /EA
51+ $20.19 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol CS-SASSASEXT2-000.5 SAS to SAS Extender Cable, SFF-8482 Male  /  Female Receptacle 0.5m
1-50 $19.84 /EA
51+ $18.85 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol CS-SASDDP8282-001 29 position SAS to SATA Drive Connector Dual Data Lanes Cable 1m
1-50 $18.80 /EA
51+ $17.86 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol CS-SASDDP8282-000.5 29 position SAS to SATA Drive Connector Dual Data Lanes Cable 0.5m
1-50 $16.80 /EA
51+ $15.96 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol SF-XP85B102DX-000 SFP28 25GBASE-SR Short-Range 850nm Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver Module (Duplex LC Connector) by Amphenol XGIGA [XP85B102DX]
$88.67 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol SF-SFPP2EPASS-008.5 8.5m SFP+ Cable - Amphenol 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable (27.9 ft)
1-50 $92.63 /EA
51+ $88.00 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol SF-SFPP2EPASS-008 8m SFP+ Cable - Amphenol 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable (26.2 ft)
1-50 $109.30 /EA
51+ $103.84 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol SF-SFPP2EPASS-007 7m SFP+ Cable - Amphenol 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable (23 ft)
1-50 $96.45 /EA
51+ $91.63 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol SF-SFPP2EPASS-005 5m SFP+ Cable - Amphenol 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable (16.4 ft)
1-50 $67.63 /EA
51+ $64.25 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA