• Display Type
  • Results per Page
  • Sort by
10m (32.8') External 4x HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 850nm OM3 OFNP - 4 x 12 Gbps (48 Gbps) SAS 3.0 & iPass+™ HD Compliant
  • $349.25
  • Qty:
1m (3.3') External 4x HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 850nm OM3 OFNP - 4 x 12 Gbps (48 Gbps) SAS 3.0 & iPass+™ HD Compliant
  • $315.15
  • Qty:
2m (6.6') External 4x HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 850nm OM3 OFNP - 4 x 12 Gbps (48 Gbps) SAS 3.0 & iPass+™ HD Compliant
  • $316.20
  • Qty:
3m (9.8') External 4x HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 850nm OM3 OFNP - 4 x 12 Gbps (48 Gbps) SAS 3.0 & iPass+™ HD Compliant
  • $317.75
  • Qty:
5m (16.4') External 4x HD Mini-SAS (SFF-8644) Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 850nm OM3 OFNP - 4 x 12 Gbps (48 Gbps) SAS 3.0 & iPass+™ HD Compliant
  • $319.10
  • Qty: