Show Filters
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Color
Length
Availability

Loopback Cables

Fiber Optic Loopback Cables Available Factory-Direct Now In-Stock -- Genuine Amphenol Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a simple and effective means of testing the capabilities of your optical networking equipment. Our fiber loopbacks are precision terminated and feature extremely low loss characteristics for transparent operation in the test environment.

  • Display Type
  • Results per Page
  • Sort by
  • Amphenol FO-50LPBFC000-001 FC Connector Loopback Cable:  Multimode 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Port Testing .5m
1-50 $9.71 /EA
51+ $9.22 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-50LPBLC000-001 LC Connector Loopback Cable:  Multimode 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Port Testing .1m
1-50 $11.86 /EA
51+ $11.27 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-50LPBMTRJ0-001 MT-RJ Connector Loopback Cable:  Multimode 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Port Testing .1m
1-50 $9.70 /EA
51+ $9.22 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-62.5LPBFC0-001 FC Connector Loopback Cable:  Multimode 62.5 / 125 Fiber Optic Port Testing .1m
1-50 $10.52 /EA
51+ $9.99 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-62.5LPBLC0-001 LC Connector Loopback Cable:  Multimode 62.5 / 125 Fiber Optic Port Testing .1m
1-50 $10.52 /EA
51+ $9.99 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-62.5LPBMT0-001 MT-RJ Connector Loopback Cable:  Multimode 62.5 / 125 Fiber Optic Port Testing .1m
1-50 $9.70 /EA
51+ $9.22 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-9LPBMTRJ00-001 MT-RJ Connector Loopback Cable:  Single-Mode 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Port Testing .1m
1-50 $10.77 /EA
51+ $10.23 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA