SC-MTRJ Fiber Patch Cords - 62.5/125 Multimode

SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cords by Amphenol combine duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber cable with machine-polished SC and MT-RJ connectors. Available in standard PVC (OFNR) jacket configurations.

  • Display Type
  • Results per Page
  • Sort by
  • Amphenol FO-DL62SCMTRJ-001 SC-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNR Riser) - 2 x SC Male to 2 x MT-RJ Male 1m
1-50 $13.98 /EA
51+ $13.28 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-DL62SCMTRJ-005 SC-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNR Riser) - 2 x SC Male to 2 x MT-RJ Male 5m
1-50 $18.29 /EA
51+ $17.38 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA