LC-LC Fiber Patch Cords - 50/125 Multimode

LC-LC fiber optic patch cords by Amphenol combine duplex 50/125 multimode fiber cable with machine-polished LC connectors. Available in a variety of jacket styles including standard PVC (OFNR), Plenum (OFNP), and Low-Smoke (OFN-LS).

  • Display Type
  • Results per Page
  • Sort by
  • Amphenol FO-50DUALLCX2-002 LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNR Riser) - 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male 2m
1-50 $22.56 /EA
51+ $21.43 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-LSDUALLCX2-002 LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFN-LS Low Smoke) - 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male 2m
1-50 $29.83 /EA
51+ $28.34 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-LSDUALLCX2-003 LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFN-LS Low Smoke) - 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male 3m
1-50 $31.15 /EA
51+ $29.59 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA