FC-FC Fiber Patch Cords - 50/125 Multimode

FC-FC fiber optic patch cords by Amphenol Cables on Demand combine duplex 50/125 multimode fiber cable with machine-polished FC connectors. Available in a variety of jacket styles including standard PVC (OFNR), Plenum (OFNP), and Low-Smoke (OFN-LS).

  • Display Type
  • Results per Page
  • Sort by
  • Amphenol FO-50DUALFCX2-005 FC-FC Duplex Multimode 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNR Riser) - 2 x FC Male to 2 x FC Male 5m
1-50 $20.47 /EA
51+ $19.45 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-LSDUALFC50-001 FC-FC Duplex Multimode 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFN-LS Low Smoke) - 2 x FC Male to 2 x FC Male 1m
1-50 $14.01 /EA
51+ $13.31 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA
  • Amphenol FO-PLDUALFCX2-002 FC-FC Duplex Multimode 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNP Plenum) - 2 x FC Male to 2 x FC Male 2m
1-50 $15.58 /EA
51+ $14.80 /EA
  • Qty:
  • EA