$40 OFF discount on our complete cable inventory instantly at checkout with any purchase of $150 or more!    Every product on our website is eligible for this prospective discount, including hard-to-find cables for the datacenter, such as SFP+, QSFP, CX4, PCI-Express, Mini-SAS and beyond. Plus, ALL $75.00+ Orders Include FREE UPS Ground Shipping - Our Best Free Shipping Offer Ever!
1-866-223-2860
Chat with me
Home About
Contact Us
Help
Your Account Shopping Cart - 0 items
Shop By Category
Shop By Application
Get 25 Percent OFF High Speed
A/V, D-Sub & Coax SALE
25/100-Gigabit Ethernet Tech
Custom Cables & Cable Kits
Data Center Cable Solutions
Home Theater AV Cable Center
More ways to Shop
Hot Items
New Items
ST-LC Fiber Patch Cords - 9/125 Single-Mode

ST-LC fiber optic patch cords by Amphenol combine simplex and duplex 9/125 single-mode fiber cable with machine-polished ST and LC connectors. Available in standard PVC (OFNR) jacket configurations. Please choose from our selection of ST-LC fiber patch cables below:

ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNR Riser) - 2 x ST Male to 2 x LC Malelearn more...
ST-LC Duplex Single-Mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNR Riser) - 2 x ST Male to 2 x LC Male
Click for larger image
  • Now Enjoy $40 OFF Al Online Orders Over $150 at Checkout Thru 4/24
  • Connectors: ST to LC Duplex Single-Mode UPC w/ Ceramic Ferrules
  • Cable: 9/125um OS1 Single-Mode Fiber (Zipcord)
  • Jacket: OFNR Riser Rated for Vertical-Run & General Purpose Use
  • Item   FO-DLSTDLLC00-003
    Color Length
    Qty 1-50 Qty >50 Availability Order Qty  
    Yellow
    $21.60 $20.52 Call 866-223-2860

    ST-LC Simplex Single-Mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNR Riser) - 1 x ST Male to 1 x LC Malelearn more...
    ST-LC Simplex Single-Mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNR Riser) - 1 x ST Male to 1 x LC Male
    Click for larger image
  • Now Enjoy $40 OFF Al Online Orders Over $150 at Checkout Thru 4/24
  • Connectors: ST to LC Simplex Single-Mode UPC w/ Ceramic Ferrules
  • Cable: 9/125um OS1 Single-Mode Fiber (Simplex)
  • Jacket: OFNR Riser Rated for Vertical-Run & General Purpose Use
  • Item   FO-STLCSIMP00-003
    Color Length
    Qty 1-50 Qty >50 Availability Order Qty  
    Yellow
    3m $10.69 $10.16 Call 866-223-2860

    Fiber Optic Facts

    2017 Amphenol Corporation. All rights reserved. Comments? | Privacy Statement | Business & Return Policies | Site Map

    Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Sign up for our E-mail Newsletter