$40 OFF discount on our complete cable inventory instantly at checkout with any purchase of $150 or more!    Every product on our website is eligible for this prospective discount, including hard-to-find cables for the datacenter, such as SFP+, QSFP, CX4, PCI-Express, Mini-SAS and beyond. Plus, ALL $75.00+ Orders Include FREE UPS Ground Shipping - Our Best Free Shipping Offer Ever!
1-866-223-2860
Chat with me
Home About
Contact Us
Help
Your Account Shopping Cart - 0 items
Shop By Category
Shop By Application
Get 25 Percent OFF High Speed
A/V, D-Sub & Coax SALE
25/100-Gigabit Ethernet Tech
Custom Cables & Cable Kits
Data Center Cable Solutions
Home Theater AV Cable Center
More ways to Shop
Hot Items
New Items
LC-MTRJ Fiber Patch Cords - 9/125 Single-Mode

LC-MT-RJ fiber optic patch cords by Amphenol combine duplex 9/125 single-mode fiber cable with machine-polished LC and MT-RJ connectors. Available in a variety of jacket styles including standard PVC (OFNR) and Plenum (OFNP). Please choose from our selection of LC-MT-RJ fiber patch cables below:

LC-MTRJ Duplex Single-Mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNR Riser) - 2 x LC Male to 2 x MT-RJ Malelearn more...
LC-MTRJ Duplex Single-Mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNR Riser) - 2 x LC Male to 2 x MT-RJ Male
Click for larger image
  • Now Enjoy $40 OFF Al Online Orders Over $150 at Checkout Thru 4/24
  • Connectors: LC to MTRJ Duplex Single-Mode UPC w/ Ceramic Ferrules
  • Cable: 9/125um OS1 Single-Mode Fiber (Zipcord)
  • Jacket: OFNR Riser Rated for Vertical-Run & General Purpose Use
  • Item   FO-DLLCDLMTRJ-003
    Color Length
    Qty 1-50 Qty >50 Availability Order Qty  
    Yellow
    3m $22.05 $20.95 In Stock

    Fiber Optic Facts

    2017 Amphenol Corporation. All rights reserved. Comments? | Privacy Statement | Business & Return Policies | Site Map

    Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Sign up for our E-mail Newsletter