Amphenol Cables on Demand ( is your #1 online source for high performance networking cables including SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet, SFP28 25-Gigabit Ethernet, QSFP+ 40-Gigabit Ethernet, QSFP28 100-Gigabit Ethernet, SAS, Mini-SAS, HD Mini-SAS, Fibre Channel, CAT5e/CAT6/CAT6a, OM1-OM2-OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables (LC, SC, MPO, MTP, ST, FC, MU), Passive Copper Direct Attach, Active Optical Cables, Loopbacks and Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Modules for 10GbE-SFP+ (Cisco, HP, Dell, Brocade Compatible).
Chat with me
Home About
Contact Us
Your Account Shopping Cart - 0 items
Shop By Category
Shop By Application
Get 25 Percent OFF High Speed
Coax/D-Sub/CAT5e/6/6a SALE
25/100-Gigabit Ethernet Tech
Custom Cables & Cable Kits
Data Center Cable Solutions
Home Theater AV Cable Center
More ways to Shop
Hot Items
New Items
3-RCA Cable (Composite Video + Stereo Audio)

3-RCA Cable (Composite Video + Stereo Audio) -- 3-RCA A/V Cables by Amphenol combine an RCA stereo audio (white+red) cable with an RCA composite video cable (yellow) into one convenient assembly. 3-RCA cables are commonly used to connect set-top-boxes, DVD players, and VCR's to the front or rear panel RCA jacks found on most TV's. Available in lengths up to 25ft below:

Molded 3-Line RCA A/V Cable - Stereo Audio + Composite Video - 3-RCA Male to 3-RCA Malelearn more...
Molded 3-Line RCA A/V Cable - Stereo Audio + Composite Video - 3-RCA Male to 3-RCA Male
Click for larger image
  • Premium Molded Stereo RCA Cable, male to male
  • Premium Molded Composite Video RCA Cable, male to male
  • Fully shielded conductors reject EMI/RFI interference
  • Provides crystal clear stereo audio and analog surround sound

  • Item   AV-CA3RCAMM00-006
    Color Length
    Qty 1-50 Qty >50 Availability Order Qty  
    $4.32 $4.10 In Stock

    Current Cable Deals

    2018 Amphenol Corporation. All rights reserved. Comments? | Privacy Statement | Business & Return Policies | Site Map

    Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Sign up for our E-mail Newsletter